Store Locator | Call us: (65) 6838 6333 (9.00am–5.00pm, Mon–Fri, excluding Public Holidays)
Club Clarins |
Welcome!
SIGN IN / MY ACCOUNT
 

Be Rewarded
Each time you make a purchase

Fast Checkout
Save your billing and shipping information

Not Yet a Member?
Create account

Sign In With One-Click

Or

Sign In With Email

Continue
  • It’s all about you.
Empty
  • Body Lift Cellulite Control

    BEST SELLER
    0.0 out of 5
    Price:
    S$92.00
  • Stretch Mark Control

    BEST SELLER
    0.0 out of 5
    Price:
    S$95.00
  • Tonic Body Treatment Oil

    BEST SELLER
    0.0 out of 5
    Price:
    S$90.00

SPECIAL OFFER

What's Hot Clarins

 
 

Application Video

Featured Video

ingrédients

image of the ingredient

Jojoba

Simmondsia chinensis
Jojoba is a small shrub from the desert regions of the south-west United States and northern Mexico, nicknamed “desert gold” because of its incredible resistance to heat and drought in these arid regions. An oil rich in fatty acids is extracted from its seeds which is used in traditional medicine to heal wounds and moisturize the skin. In cosmetics, it is prized for its capacity to nourish the skin without leaving any oily feel.

Used in:

Be the first to discover our new product launches and exclusive online specials!
Sign up now to receive a Promo Code in your email and enjoy 1 time WELCOME GIFT with your online purchase.